Nos équipes 2021

MOUSTIQUE

Guerriers Richelieu

  • Joueurs

  • Jacob Boivin

  • Laurent Lécuyer

  • Médéric Provençal

  • Jacob Dupuis

  • Édouard Toupin

  • Ludovic Fournier

  • Rafaël Lussier

  • Samuel michon

  • Maxim Frenette

  • Zack Messier

  •  

Entraineurs

  • Jean-Nicolas Michon

  • Marc Boivin

  • Mike Provençal

  • Frédérick L'écuyer

MOUSTIQUE

Guerriers Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • Eliot Dumont

  • Lambert Turgeon

  • Benjamin Chouinard

  • Léonard Michon

  • Louis Villeneuve

  • Justin Hamel

  • Benjamin Bonin

  • Félix St-Pierre

  • Anthony Beaudry

  • Alexy Richard

  •  

Entraineurs

  • Normand Chouinard

  • Jean-Philippe Bonin

  • Daniel Richard

  • Yannick Ducharme

  • Sébastien Villeneuve

PEEWEE

Guerriers Richelieu

  • Joueurs

  • Derek Fontaine

  • Édouard Papillon

  • Jules Thériault

  • Philippe Allard

  • Collin Ciamarro

  • Louis L'Heureux

  • Pierre-Carl Gendron

  • Jacob Hamel

  • Samuel Harvey

  • Raphaël Méthot

  • Xavier michon

  •  

Entraineurs

    • Félix Leblanc

    • Carl Gendron

    • Olivier Leblanc

    • Pierre Luc Fontaine

PEEWEE

Guerriers Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • Xavier Rioux

  • Gabriel Boivin

  • Mathis Fournier

  • Jérôme Pelletier

  • Ludovic Bouvier

  • Alexy Forest

  • Emrick Leveille

  • Mylan Brunelle

  • Zachary Rochefort

  • Nathan Chenier

Entraineurs

    • Mathieux Rochefort

    • Pascal Rioux

    • Danny Brunelle

    • Jocelyn Léveillée

BANTAM

Guerriers Richelieu

  • Joueurs

  • Mikaël Caissy

  • Charles Robichaud

  • Noah Marineau

  • Edouard Dumont

  • Bryan Ramirez

  • Jacob Harvey

  • Rafael Ramos

  • Émile Poudrette

  • Nathan Sauriol

  • Adam Chapdelaine

  • Lucas Villeneuve

  • Olivier Dunn

  •  

Entraineurs

  • Kevin Valcourt

  • Dominic Fryer

  • François Robichaud

  • Martin Marineau

BANTAM

Guerriers Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • Julien Parenteau

  • Alex Rivard

  • Mathys Monderie

  • Christopher Martineau

  • Xavier Fontaine

  • Raphaël Jobin

  • Noah Jeanson

  • Vincent Masse

  • Ludovic Raiche

  • Alexis Gagnon

  • Nathan Provençal

  •  

Entraineurs

  • Sébastien Jobin

  • Dominic Fontaine

  • Dominic Gagnon

  • Stéphane Monderie

  • Alexandre Raiche

MIDGET

Guerriers Richelieu-Yamaska

Joueurs

  • Zachary Blouin

  • Anthony Phaneuf

  • Maxime Michaud

  • Charles-Olivier Deslandes

  • Mathys Camire

  • Antoine Sauvageau

  • Justin Déry

  • William Champigny

  • Hugo leblanc

  • Adam Sirois

  • Félix Pomerleau

  • Isaac Tremblay

  • Jacob Bérubé

  • Thomas Fournier

  •  
  •  
  • Entraineurs

  • Étienne Racine

  • David Beauregard

  • Stéphane Sirois

  •  
JUNIOR AA

Guerriers Richelieu-Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • Simard Thierry

  • Sirois Isaac

  • Vaillancourt Benjamin

  • Lépine Tommy

  • Labrecque Samuel

  • Desmarais Charles

  • Auger Mathis

  • Lemelin Thomas

  • Desnoyers Cédric

  • Bourgeois Anthony

  • Falcon Zachary

  • Letendre Charles

  • Boucher Alexis

  • Rousseau Cédric

  • Lapierre-Dostie Emerick

  • Grenier Zachary

  • Poudrette Louis-Eric

  • Joly Ryan

  • Beaudoin Xavier

  •  
  • Entraineurs

  • Bourgeois Stéphane

  • Rousseau Vincent

  • Simard Benoit

  • Mongrain William

 

JUNIOR BB

Guerriers Richelieu-Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • Tommy Fraser

  • Thomas Bouchard

  • Olivier Blondin

  • Frédéric Hade

  • Tristan Novak

  • Justin Lasnier-Guillemette

  • Maxim Salvail

  • Antoine Blondin Côté

  • Clément Cadieux

  • Jean-Nicolas Beauregard

  • Nathael Denis

  • Zachary Brunet-Provost

  • Nicolas Brunet-Provost

  • Tristan Jutras-Noël

  •  
  • Entraineurs

  • Marcel Brunet-Provost

  • Gabriel Vachon

  • Tommy Bernatchez