Nos équipes 2020

MOUSTIQUE

Guerriers Richelieu

  • Joueurs

  • Henri Michon
    Leonard Michon
    Emerick Leveille
    Elliot Jacques
    Jerome Blais
    Simon-Olivier Chouinard
    Edouard Henry
    Alexis Cote
    Ludovic Ryan
    Nicolas Duguay
  •  

Entraineurs

  • Francis Blais
    Christian Jacques
    Normand Chouinard
    Luc Duguay
    Jocelyn Leveille
MOUSTIQUE

Guerriers Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • Mederic Provencal
    Justin Gagnon
    Alexy Forest
    Nathan Chenier
    Xavier Michon
    Louis L’Heureux
    Jeremy Turgeon
    Ludovik Bouvier
    Laurent Lecuyer
    Samuel Michon
  •  

Entraineurs

  • Jean-Nicolas Michon
    Bruno Gagnon
    Philippe L’Heureux
    Jean-Michel Giasson
PEEWEE

Guerriers Richelieu

  • Joueurs

  • Samuel Harvey
    Jacob Hamel
    Jeremy Carrier
    Gabriel Masse
    Alexis Gagnon
    Raphael Gagnon
    Edouard Dumont
    Antoine Bilodeau
    Olivier Jacques
    Xavier Martel
    Loic Bonneau
    Raphael Methot
  •  

Entraineurs

  • Martin Jacques
    Dominic Harvey
    Bruno Gagnon
    Eric Carrier
    Joanie Trottier
PEEWEE

Guerriers Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • Christopher Martineau
    Nathan Richard
    Simon Desorcy
    Xavier Rioux
    Mathys Monderie
    Mylan Brunelle
    Xavier Fontaine
    Mathis Fournier
    Zachary Rochefort
    Rafael Ramos
    Gabriel Boivin
    Olivier Dunn
  •  

Entraineurs

  • Mathieux Rochefort
    Pascal Rioux
    Danny Brunelle
    Dominic Fontaine
BANTAM

Guerriers Richelieu

  • Joueurs

  • Jacob Berube
    Noah Jeanson
    Zach Menard
    Matis St-Pierre
    Jacob Harvey
    William Michon
    Zachary Blouin
    Adam Chapdelaine
    Charles Robichaud
    Emile Poudrette
  • Mikael Caissy
  •  

Entraineurs

  • Sebastien Allard
    Martin Berube
    Jean-Nicolas Michon
    Sylvain Blouin
    Francois Robichaud
BANTAM

Guerriers Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • Elliot Cadieux-Lanoue
    Isaac Tremblay
    Alex Rivard
    Charles Landry
    Louis-Raphael Cote
    Charles-Olivier Deslandes
    Vincent Masse
    Noah Marineau
    Tommy Bernier
    Raphael Jobin
    Nathan Provencal
  •  

Entraineurs

  • Jeff Scott
    Felix Leblanc
MIDGET

Guerriers Richelieu

Joueurs

  • Louis-Eric Poudrette
    Samuel Beauregard
    Ryan Joly
    Adam Sirois
    Thomas Fournier
    Andreanne Leblanc
    Antoine Sauvageau
    Felix Pomerleau
    Felix Chartrand
    Hugo Leblanc
    Justin Dery
  •  
  •  
  • Entraineurs

  • David Beauregard
    Stephane Sirois
    Sylvain Leblanc
    Mathieu Sauvageau
    Remi Pomerleau
MIDGET

Guerriers Yamaska

  • Joueurs

  • William Champigny
    Xavier Beaudoin
    Alexis Boucher
    Anthony Fournier
    Benjamin De Grandpré
    Charles-Edouard Grenier
    Emerick Lapierre-Dostie
    Jeremy Brunelle
    Mathys Camiré
    Maxime Michaud
    Samuel Labrecque
    Anthony Phaneuf
    Jaylen Philibert
  •  
  •  
  • Entraineurs

  • Etienne Racine
    Luc Brunelle
    Alxandre Brunelle
    Sebastien Grenier
PEEWEE

Feminin A

  • Joueuses

  • Florence Mignault
    Abby Arnold
    Juliette Sauvageau
    Coralie Beaudry
    Rosalie Boulianne
    Jade Cadieux
    Justine Martinet
    Maili Clapin-Roy
    Elodie Ciamarro
    Penelope Lavoir
    Leanne Jobin
  •  
  • Entraineurs

  • Andreanne Leblanc
    Sylvain Leblanc
    Mathieu Sauvageau
    Sebastien Jobin
    James Ciamarro
    Daniel Boulianne